received_485122662719352
2021 Shgock Team 100km Team Time Trial
www 2019 TA Mixed Team Relay GC
2019 ITU Elite Team
Mool2015 (2)
2015 Mooloolaba Triathlon
00 2011 2012
2011/12  ITU Elite Team

Mixed Team Relay - Triathlon Australia (TA) National & State events

2021 TA Invitational Junior Elite Championships: NSW-1  Squad including our Laura Gillard
152963793_435476104374385_4642773519835043687_n (2)
2021 TA Invitational Elite Championships:  NSW Team including our Laura Gillard
Max NSW team
2020 TA Invitational Junior Elite Championships: NSWteam including our Max Norman
2019 2020 Mixed Team Relay
2019 NSW U19 State Championships: 10th Laura Gillard, Evie Mullins, Angus White, Max Norman,  Will Maclean
2019 Elite
2019 TA Invitational ITU Elite: 14th Julie Gollan-Foard, Jack Grigg, Kelsey Mitchell, Max Norman, Jordan Rieck
2018 2019 2
2019 TA Invitational Junior Elite Championships Laura Gillard, Max Norman, Will Maclean.
2019 TA All Schools National: 2nd Youth Cat. Team NSW including our Liam Willcox
2019 TA National Championships 3rd AG 80-to-156: Georgia Boot, Jason Bartel, Laura Gillard, Shaun Bassett
2019 TA National Championships 2nd AG 157+ Julie Gollan-Foard, Fabrizio Andreoni, Jenny Hart, Will Maclean.
2019 TA National Championships 3rd AG 157+ Monica Cowen, Mark Jones, Melinda Grigg, Max Norman
2017 TA Invitational ITU Elite including our Caleb Noble

Shock Team/DDS Scholarship Squads in Italy

 
2019 Shock Team/DDS Scholarships in Italy
Troy Whittington (DDS Scholarship), Harrie Weatherall, Adrian McKelvies (ST Scholarship).
2018 Shock Team/DDS Scholarships in Italy
Adam Radgley (DDS Race Day aggregate), Glen Jarvis (ST Scholarship).
17861938_413187502378862_3103774821386120827_n
2017 Shock Team/DDS Scholarships in Italy
Tim Fitzpatric, Connor Terry, Sam Lede, Jonathan Sammutt (DDS Scholarship), Kenji Nener  (DDS Race Day aggregate), Rudy Yonson, Daniel Searle & Tony Zerbst (ST Scholarships)
DDS 3
2016 Shock Team/DDS Scholarships in Italy
Damian Boad, Matthew Goessler, Peter Chappell, Kara Landells,  Montana Farra-Seaton  (DDS Scholarship), Adan Radgley (DDS Race Day aggregate), Hamish McKelvies (ST Scholarship).
DDS
2015 Shock Team/DDS Scholarships in Italy
Nathan Rodger, Conor Sproule & Tilly Terry (DDS Scholoarship), Liam Sproule (ST Scholarship).
Caleb 2
2014 Shock Team/DDS Scholarships in Italy
Caleb Noble (DDS Scholarship) Matthew Goessler (Race Day aggregate) Risdon Weatherall & James Louw (ST Scholarship)

Our Squads

2009 2010 Junior Squad
2009/10 Junior Squad
2010 2011
2010/11 Junior Squad
00 2011 2012
2011/12 ITU Junior Elite Squad
Runners
2017/18 ITU Junior Elite Squad
Squad Bike 01
2017/18 AG Squad
AUS SQ 1
2018/19 AG Team
2018 2019 2
2018/19 Junior Squad
FB 09
2019 100km Team Time Trail
20200215_182831
2019 NCHR  Team Award Winner
20200223_210509
2019/20 Junior Squad
shock1
2019/20 Sub-Junior Squad
STBike01
2020 100km Team Time Trial
received_485122662719352
2021 100km Team Time Trial
20210502_131311
2021 NCHR  Team Award Winner
2021 Italian Squad
2021/2022 Australian Squad