High Performance Athletes

A Caleb
Caleb Noble AUS
World Ranking Triathlete (DDS 2015)
a Alessia ITA www
Alessia Orla ITA
World Ranking Triathlete (DDS 2020)
Troy 3 www
Troy Whittington AUS
World Ranking Triathlete (DDS 2019)
26991770_2017620728476033_1390738982207195975_n
Max Norman AUS
ITU U19 Triathlete
Kelsey Mitchell
Kelsey Mitchell AUS
Associated U19 ITU Triathlete
Jordan Rieck
Jordan Rieck AUS
Associated U19 ITU Triathlete
April 2012 D5000 023
Kirsty Deacon AUS
Professional Cyclist
megumi www
Megumi Tokiwa JPN – HP Triathlete
Ivan 1
Ivan Risti ITA – HP Triathlete (DDS 2020)
A Nicola
Nicola Fazzi ITA – HP Triathlete
Alessio 1 ww
Alessio Gessa ITA – HP Triathlete
w Roby
Roberto Milani ITA – HP Triathlete
a Matteo
Matteo Bruschi ITA
HP Cyclist
FB_IMG_1537158474251
EJ Macdonald AUS – HP Cyclist
Melbourne 2017 no 1 ww
Mackensey House AUS – National Level Swimmer

Para-Athletes

a Justin in Chicago 5
Justin Godfrey AUS –   2016 & 2018 Cross Triathlon ITU World Champion
a Kerryn World 2014 CAM
Kerryn Harvey AUS – Two Times ITU World Champs Medalist
a FB Glen T1
Glen Jarvis AUS – Six Times Oceania Champs Medalist
20190515_125654
Eliza Ault-Connell AUS – Multiple Wheelchair Marathon Champion 
20190515_125726
Nigel Young AUS – National Long Course Para-Tri Champion
a Daniel
Daniel Searle AUS – 2015 & 2018 Oceania Champs Medalist
a Deam Mc
Dean McHardie AUS – 2019 & 2020 Oceania Champs Medalist

Legendary Moments

FB Tim HIM WA 2005
Tim Van Berkel AUS
2005 Long Course Champion 
wferdinando
Ferdinando Vatteroni ITA
2005 Long Course Italian Champion
DEL_8327 (2)
Caleb Noble AUS
9th 2017 Mooloolaba ITU World Cup
FB_IMG_1557891741498
Angela Sandral AUS
11th Overall 2018 AUS Ironman Championships

Long Course Triathletes

wwLinda 1a
Linda Hudec AUS
JGF 2 (2)
Julie Gollan-Foard AUS
FB_IMG_1557891949520
Angela Sandral AUS
Sara 1
Sara Kilner AUS
SONY DSC
Rachael Long AUS
wheidi
Heidi Poole AUS
FB_IMG_1557891515832
Nicky Rose AUS
Mostafa Najafi Mazloom ww
Mostafa Najafi Mazloom INR
Patrick Sing 18-19
Patrick Jelfs SGP
www Dan Judd
Daniel Judd AUS
www Jason 1
Jason Kilner AUS
wwstuart w 1
Stuart White AUS
www Nash
Nash Clark AUS
Roth 2019
Adrian McKelvie AUS
Salman Teymouri IRN
Angela Iannotta ITA
Robert Peyerl AUS
Smity Andrew Smith AUS
Jacob Hannah AUS
Chris Westwood AUS
Paul Potok AUS

Multi-Sport Athletes

20190905_163128
Montana Farrah-Seaton AUS
0 ww 2019 with Josh
Kara Landells AUS
a posture
Josh Roy AUS
FB 3
Sandy Hector AUS
athletejeremy
Jeremy Baker AUS
Grant Lepp & Paul Mullynn AUS
20190223_071653
Grant Dean AUS
SONY DSC
Tim Fitzpatrick AUS
James Sloan AUS
Martin Baker AUS
Norm McCann & Jeff Cave  AUS
SONY DSC
John Trev AUS  
Tony Fletch AUS
Giuseppe Bigarani & Gabriele Mosti ITA
Paolo Gualandi ITA
00 Anglesea Adventurethon 3 Dec 16 (24)
Fabrizio Andreoni ITA/AUS

Age Group Athletes

A Diego 2
Diego Galbusino ARG
Shock Team 04 d
Bruno Bonini ITA
Paola D'A w1
Paola Danbrosio ITA
Mario 2
Mario Manfredi ITA
Erica Piccinini
Erica Paccini ITA
FB Fabio Bruschi 1
Fabio Bruschi ITA
FB_IMG_1587936719469
Umberto Nesi ITA
Carlos Alberto Bacci ARG
Laura Lapi & Enrico Moscatelli ITA
Andretta Spinetti & Giuseppe Sulis ITA
Antony Ferrari & Aldo Angeli ITA
Matteo Baldini & Simone Marchini ITA
Emma Vatteroni & Mery Pezzarossa ITA
Marco Palma & Valter Mosti ITA
Koara www
Koara Kun JPN – HP Triathlete
0 rudy 2
Rudy Yonson AUS
FB Mark TT 3 Feb 2016
Mark Jones AUS
2020 Jimmy N
Jimmy North AUS
FB Risdon 2
Risdon Weatherall AUS
Harrie W Cycling001 (2)
Harrie Weatherall AUS
00 will Clifton 1
Will Clifton AUS
Resized_20200507_110339 (2)
Julie Dickinson AUS
julie Boyd 2
Julie Boyd AUS
Kara C 2018
Kara Curphey AUS
0 Rachel W 2 (2)
Rachel Westblade AUS
00 wJames Lown
James Louw AUS
00 John in TT bike (2)
John Bailey AUS
00 Jason Bartel 2016-17
Jason Bartel AUS
00 Bruce 01 17-18
Bruce Tenhave AUS
Jo Deacon AUS
Janet Osborn AUS
Emma Harley AUS
Alison Green AUS
Raf Freire AUS
David Jeffrey AUS
Byron Pattis  AUS
Adrian Sand & Rob Caune AUS

More Athletes on Desktop/Computer Version

Previous High Performance Athletes

Tri
2016-2018 Nathan Rodgers AUS – ITU World Ranked Athlete
www A Iran Rasa
2016-2017 Reza Shahmiri IRI- ITU World Ranked Athlete
2017 Damon Boag AUS – ITU World Ranked Athlete
Matthew w1
2015-2016 Mathew Goessler AUS – ITU World Ranked Athlete
2012-2017 Matilda Terry AUS – World Cross Triathlon Champion AG18-19, Sardegna, ITA
2009-2015 Montana Farrah-Seaton AUS – 3rd  U19 World Basketball Championships
Screenshot_20200328-115033_Facebook
2006-2015 Emma Mahady AUS – Division National Champion USA Team California Uni of Pennsylvania
2008-2013 Corey St John AUS – first ITU Junior Licence (2011 15th ITU Junior AUS National Series Race 1 Runaway Bay, QLD)
IMG-20200203-WA0000
2008-2010 Fabrizio Vignali ITA – 2 x ITU World Para Champion
2004-2011 Danielle Brennan AUS – 3rd AG U19 World TRI Champs (2011 6th A.G.18-24 Ironman Busselton)
2005 Ferdinando Vatteroni ITA – Italian AG Ironman Champion
FB Tim HIM WA 2005
2003-2004 Tim Van Berkel AUS – Long Course Champion
athleteastrid
2003-2006 Astrid Baker AUS – 2nd K2 Marathon Kayak Junior World Champ, Norway.
athletenicks
2000-2006 Nick Stubbs AUS – 3rd U15 AUS AG Tri Championships